Paint Factory 2X Pf Stove High Temp Black Matt Can 400Ml

400ML Ultra High Temperature Heat Resistant Matt Black Metal, Wood, Plastic, Ceramic Aerosol Spray Paint Cans for BBQ Grill Stove Engine Exhaust (2)

Used Offers from

Paint Factory 2X Pf Stove High Temp Black Matt Can 400Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.24
Delivery from £6.00

400ML Ultra High Temperature Heat Resistant Matt Black Metal, Wood, Plastic, Ceramic Aerosol Spray Paint Cans for BBQ Grill Stove Engine Exhaust (2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
16.86 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

400ML Ultra High Temperature Heat Resistant Matt Black Metal, Wood, Plastic, Ceramic Aerosol Spray Paint Cans for BBQ Grill Stove Engine Exhaust (2)

In stock
£14.75
Free Delivery

400ML Ultra High Temperature Heat Resistant Matt Black Metal, Wood, Plastic, Ceramic Aerosol Spray Paint Cans for BBQ Grill Stove Engine Exhaust (2)

In stock
£14.91
Free Delivery

400ML Ultra High Temperature Heat Resistant Matt Black Metal, Wood, Plastic, Ceramic Aerosol Spray Paint Cans for BBQ Grill Stove Engine Exhaust (3)

In stock
£18.95
15.79 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ultrasun Extreme Lotion SPF50+ 400ml NEW and SEALED
£48.77
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
MUC-OFF - Dry Chain Lube 400ml
£12.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Collistar Ultra Lifting HD Body Anti-Aging Cream 400ml
£32.86
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Redist Keratin Complex Hair Spray 400ml | Ultra Strong Hold Styling Spray | Anti-Humidity, Long-Lasting Control & Shine | Professional Hairdressing Spray for All Hair Types
£8.95
22.38 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rust-Oleum AE0240001E8 400ml Mode Ultra High Gloss Spray Paint - White
£7.99
19.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paint Factory 2X Pf Stove High Temp Black Matt Can 400Ml

Cheapest offer

Heat resistant up to 600°C making it perfect for touching up old wood burners, barbecues and ovens. Suitable for all surfaces including wood, metal, ceramic and more. The paint will not blow, peel, bleach or discolor under extreme temperatures. Excellent coverage and adhesion with a quick drying formulation. Ideal for indoor and outdoor use and on most surfaces that are heated up to 1500 F.
£9.24
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)