PAIR FRONT REAR LAMBDA OXYGEN SENSOR FOR HONDA CIVIC 2.0 Type R Jazz 1.2i 1.4i

Pair Front & Rear O2 Oxygen Sensors for Honda Civic 2.0 Type-R (K20A2, 2001-2005) 36532PRC004 / 36532PRC0042

PAIR FRONT REAR LAMBDA OXYGEN SENSOR FOR HONDA CIVIC 2.0 Type R Jazz 1.2i 1.4i

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.87
Free Delivery

PAIR FRONT REAR LAMBDA OXYGEN SENSOR FOR HONDA CIVIC 2.0 Type R Jazz 1.2i 1.4i

£19.88
Free Delivery

Lambda Oxygen Sensor Front Rear For Honda Civic 2.0 Type-R CRV Jazz Accord VII

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.93
Free Delivery
PAIR FRONT REAR LAMBDA OXYGEN SENSOR FOR HONDA CIVIC 2.0 Type R Jazz 1.2i 1.4i

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Number of Sensors: 2 / Mounting Style: Snap-On / Other Part Number: 36531-PDE-E01, 36531-PDE-E02, 36531-PLM-A01 / Manufacturer Part Number: DNZIGA / Connector Colour: Black / Superseded Part Number: 36531-PDE-E01, 36531-PDE-E02, 36531-PLM-A01 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 36532PRC004, 36532PRC0042, 36531-P9K-E01, 36531-PDE-E01, 36531-PDE-E02, 36531-PLM-A01, 36531-PNB-G01, 36531-PNE-G01, 36531-PRA-G01, for HONDA Accord VI 1.8i/ 2.0i/2.2i 16V CE7 F18A3, for HONDA Accord VII 1.8i CG/CH F18B2, for HONDA Civic VI (2001→2005) 2.0i Type R K20A2, for HONDA CR-V II 2.0i 16V K20A4, K20A5, for HONDA Jazz 1.2i/1.4i DSi GD L12A1, for HONDA Accord VII 2.2i Type-R CH F22Z, for HONDA Accord VII 2.2i Type-R CG H22A7 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear / Type: Sensor / Interchange Part Number: 36532PRC004, 36532PRC0042, 36531-P9K-E01 / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Note: No Instruction Included / Features: Direct Fit, Easy Installation / Country of Origin: China
£19.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rear Camber Control Arms w/ Pair Front Lower Ball Joint for Accord Crosstour TSX
£90.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FOR AUDI A6 2.7 3.0 A8 3.0 4.2 TDI QUATTRO FRONT / REAR WHEEL BEARING HUBS PAIR
£309.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair Control Arm Front for Mercedes C- E-class SLK W203 W204 S203 C207
£57.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIVERSTIGER For X5 E53 2003-2006 1 Pair of Front Bumper Cover Bar Bracket Support Rail Bracket L and R 51117116667 51117116668
£56.70
564.18 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mountable Piezo Tweeter Pair for Cabinets, Rectangular Horn Front with Rear Terminal Tabs, Black Housing Loudspeakers for Repair and Stage Sound Piezo Horn Tweeter Replacement Driver Rectangular
£5.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99