Wrs Standard Bmw R 1300 Gs Side Deflectors Silver

Pair of Side Wind Deflectors Standard WRS Matt Black R 1300 GS 2023-2024

Wrs Standard Bmw R 1300 Gs Side Deflectors Silver

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Pair of Side Wind Deflectors Standard WRS Matt Black R 1300 GS 2023-2024

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.63
Delivery from £13.90

WRS Side Deflectors Standard For BMW R 1300 GS Matte Black BM099NO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery
Wrs Standard Bmw R 1300 Gs Side Deflectors Silver

Cheapest offer

WRS Standard Side Deflectors for BMW R 1300 GS | Ultimate Riding ComfortElevate your riding experience on the formidable BMW R 1300 GS with the WRS Standard Side Deflectors. Designed for the discerning rider who demands both performance and comfort, these deflectors are the definitive upgrade for reducing wind fatigue and enhancing your journey, whether you´re conquering cross-country tours or navigating the urban landscape. Unlock the full potential of your adventure motorbike by managing airflow with precision and style.The primary purpose of these meticulously engineered deflectors is to significantly improve your travel comfort. Long hours in the saddle can be taxing due to the constant pressure of wind against your body. The WRS Standard Side Deflectors are expertly shaped to redirect airflow away from the rider´s torso, creating a calmer pocket of air. This intelligent aerodynamic design directly results in a substantial decrease in wind pressure on your shoulders and arms, allow
£57.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Side Table Set 2pc Modern Pair Grey Sonoma 50x50x40cm Engineered Wood & Steel
£46.75
GBP 46.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tea Tables Set Black/Yellow MDF & Powder-Coated Steel 37x37x40 & 33x33x35cm Pair
£36.84
GBP 36.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweeek - Pair Of Nesting Coffee Tables With Wood Effect Walnut Wood-Effect 70X70X38 Cm - Nepal
£88.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Nesting Coffee Table Set 2pc Gold Tone White Marble MDF Steel 45x45x55cm Pair UK
£52.39
GBP 52.39 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Side Tables 2pc Solid Pinewood Black 40x40x39cm Compact Rustic End Drawer Pair
£53.07
GBP 53.07 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery