Pair of Stainless Steel Door Stops with Rubber Buffers - Stop Doors from Opening Too far and Causing Damage to Walls (150mm Length)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

St Helens Home & Garden Pair Of Stainless Steel Wall Mounted Door Stops 150mm With Rubber Buffer

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Pair of Stainless Steel Door Stops with Rubber Buffers - Stop Doors from Opening Too far and Causing Damage to Walls (150mm Length)

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

St Helens Stainless Steel Door Stop - Pair 150Mm Length

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOPPE Pair of Dallas Handles, Without Rosettes, matt Stainless Steel
£46.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KATSU Double Action Spring Hinges 3" 75mm, 1 Pair with Screws Stainless Steel Dual Swinging Door Hinges for Saloon Cafe Kitchen Internal and External Doors 54611030
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MARCHESI Square Door Handle Pair Lockable Door Thickness 50-57 mm Stainless Steel Matte Black
£59.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stellar Large Salt & Pepper
£20.00
10.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair of Stainless Steel Door Stops with Rubber Buffers - Stop Doors from Opening Too far and Causing Damage to Walls (150mm Length)

Cheapest offer

Stainless Steel Wall Mounted Door Stops Stop doors from opening too far and causing damage to walls Rubber buffer also helps to reduce noise from opening doors Quick and easy installation with the supplied screws Various lengths available Supplied as a pair, Manufacturer: Electrovision Ltd
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk