Shimano M324 SPD Pedals

Pair Shimano PD M324 SPD One Sided MTB Bike Clipless Pedals and Cleats Trekking

Shimano M324 SPD Pedals

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano M324 (PD-M324) SPD / Flat MTB Touring Pedals (Includes SM-SH56 Cleats)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.42
Free Delivery

Shimano Bike Pedals PD-M324 SPD Clip In one side Flat on other inc Cleats

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.34
Free Delivery

Shimano M324 SPD/Platform Pedals Including Cleats

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.79
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M324 SPD MTB pedals with a one-sided mechanism

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano M540 SPD Pedals Including Cleats

£66.99
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M324 SPD MTB pedals - one-sided mechanism

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.24
Free Delivery

Shimano PD-M324 MTB Trekking SPD Pedals Set w/ Cleat SM-SH56

Will usually delivered within 16 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.12
Delivery from £3.60
Shimano M324 SPD Pedals

Cheapest offer

Pedal Axle Size: 9/16 in / Compatible Bike Type: Cruiser, BMX Bike - Old School, Dirt Jumper, Cyclocross Bike, Dutch Bike, BMX Bike / Material: Alloy / Item Weight: 674 / Part Type: Pedals-Clipless, Pedals / Colour: Silver
£44.47
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-sided functionality for varied riding styles.
• Robust aluminum construction for long-lasting use.
• Sleek design enhances overall bike appearance.

Similar products

Shimano Spd Sm-sh51 Pd-eh510 Pedals Silver One Size Black
£49.49
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Spd Cl-mt001 Pd-m8220 Deore Xt W/cleat Pedals Silver One Size Black
£85.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano PD-M540 MTB SPD Pedals Black
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Saint Bmx/dh Pd-g8040 Pedals Silver One Size Black / Silver
£159.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Shimano PD-GR400 Flat Pedals Black
£34.95
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery