Pajak - Core 950 - Down sleeping bag size Long, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£452.16
Free Delivery

Pajak - Down sleeping bag - Core 950 Navy - Size Long Navy Long

under 2 day(s)
£455.90
Delivery from £9.99

Pajak Core 950 Sleeping Bag Grey Long / Left Zipper

10-12 working days
£505.99
Delivery from £5.49
Pajak - Core 950 - Down sleeping bag size Long, blue

Cheapest offer

Pajak - Core 950 - Down sleeping bag. Design: mummy sleeping bag|Material type: duck down|Fill power: 700 cuin|Fill weight: 1010 g|Closure: 2-way side zip|Comfort rating: -10 °C|Lower limit rating: -18 °C|Extreme rating: -39 °C|Season: winter|Dimensions (interior): maximum height: 165 cm (Short), 180 cm (Regular), 205 cm (Long)|Reference size: Regular size|Extras: adjustable hood|Extras: incl. compression bag|Extras: valuables pocket|Misc: Z-chamber construction; loops for hanging|Design: Mummy|Season: Winter|Comfort rating: -10|Comfort rating grouped: -20°C to -10 °C
£452.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Pajak - Core 950 - Down sleeping bag size Regular, blue
£437.71
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pajak - Core 950 - Down sleeping bag size Short, blue
£422.41
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pajak Core 950 Sleeping Bag Blue Regular
£411.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pajak Core 950 Sleeping Bag Blue Short
£472.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Pajak Core 950 Sleeping Bag Blue Long
£505.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49