Pajak - Radical 1Z Gold - Regular - Sleeping bag

Cheapest Price
4 to 5 working days
£365.11
Delivery from £19.99

PAJAK Radical 1z Regular - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£383.00
Delivery from £2.00

Pajak - Sleeping bag Radical 1Z - Radical 1Z - Size Regular - Yellow Yellow Regular

under 2 day(s)
£384.90
Delivery from £9.99

Pajak - Radical 1Z - Down sleeping bag size Regular, gold

Ready to ship in 24h
£392.44
Free Delivery

Pajak Radical 1z Sleeping Bag Orange Regular / Left Zipper

1 working day(s)
£420.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Pajak - Radical 1Z - Down sleeping bag size Short, gold
£369.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
PAJAK Radical 1z Long - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size
£400.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Pajak - Radical 1Z Gold - Regular - Sleeping bag

Cheapest offer

The Radical 1Z Gold sleeping bag by Pajak provides optimal thermal insulation thanks to premium Polish white goose down with a fill power of 900 cuin.
£365.11
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk