Pajar - Women's Galaxy Mini Suede - Winter boots size 7, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£68.78
Delivery from £4.49

PAJAR Women's Galaxy Mini Suede Fashion Boot, Chestnut/Brown, 7 UK

In stock
£98.49
Free Delivery
Pajar - Women's Galaxy Mini Suede - Winter boots size 7, brown

Cheapest offer

Pajar - Women's Galaxy Mini Suede - Winter boots. Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: leather|Membrane: no|Other material information: 400 g synthetic insulation|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Footbed: removable insole|Stack height (heel): 5 cm|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: integrated gaiters|Extras: logo patch
£68.78
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women's Pajar Womens Galaxy Pull On Waterproof Snow Boot - Red - Size: 5
£74.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pajar Galaxy Mini Womens Fashion Boots in Rose Gold - 6 UK
£88.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAJAR Galaxy Waterproof Womens Fashion Boots in Graphite - 7 UK
£134.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pajar Galaxy Mini Womens Fashion Boots in Rose Gold - 7 UK
£88.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAJAR Womens Galaxy Pull On Waterproof Snow Boot - Copper - 4 UK
£116.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery