Paladone Boba Fett The Book Of Lamp Figure Orange Kids

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Paladone Book of Boba Fett Night Light | Officially Licensed Star Wars Bedroom Decor and Desk Lamp

In stock
£44.87
Delivery from £15.78

Paladone Book of Boba Fett Night Light | Officially Licensed Star Wars Bedroom Decor and Desk Lamp

In stock
£46.70
Delivery from £8.37

Paladone Book of Boba Fett Night Light | Officially Licensed Star Wars Bedroom Decor and Desk Lamp

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.14
Delivery from £8.43

Paladone Book of Boba Fett Night Light | Officially Licensed Star Wars Bedroom Decor and Desk Lamp

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£60.25
Delivery from £9.99

Star Wars Boba Fett Diorama Desktop Lamp Paladone Products

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.34
Free Delivery
Paladone Boba Fett The Book Of Lamp Figure Orange Kids

Cheapest offer

PALADONE Boba Fett The Book Of Boba Fett Lamp Figure: A Must-Have for Star Wars FansBring the iconic bounty hunter Boba Fett into your home with the PALADONE Boba Fett The Book of Boba Fett Lamp Figure. This stunningly detailed figure captures the essence of the legendary Mandalorian, showcasing his signature armor and weaponry in a unique and functional way. More than just a figure, this lamp is a statement piece. The intricate details of Boba Fett´s armor are meticulously crafted, from the weathered helmet to the jetpack and blaster rifle. The figure is illuminated by a warm, inviting light, casting a captivating glow on your surroundings. Features:* Realistic Design: The PALADONE Boba Fett Lamp Figure is a faithful recreation of the character from The Book of Boba Fett, capturing his iconic look and feel.* Functional Lamp: The figure doubles as a functional lamp, providing a warm and inviting light for your home or office.* High-Quality Materials: Crafted from durable materials, thi
£26.99
13-15 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bobba Fett - Icon Light
£11.89
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.16