Paladone Disney Princess Projection Light - Interchangeable Scenes, Featuring Ariel Rapunzel Cinderella & Mulan Night Light & Decoration for Walls & Ceiling of Girls Bedroom

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.29
Free Delivery

Paladone Disney Princess Projection Light - Interchangeable Scenes, Featuring Ariel Rapunzel Cinderella & Mulan Night Light & Decoration for Walls & Ceiling of Girls Bedroom

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.29
Free Delivery

Disney Princess Projection Light Home

2-5 working days
£30.00

Disney Princess Projection Light, Officially Licensed Night Light With Interchangeable Scenes, Paladone

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00
Paladone Disney Princess Projection Light - Interchangeable Scenes, Featuring Ariel Rapunzel Cinderella & Mulan Night Light & Decoration for Walls & Ceiling of Girls Bedroom

Cheapest offer

Princess Projector: Create a colorful world when you light up the walls and ceiling of your room with this image projecting lamp. Relax as your space becomes a starry fantasy or ocean scene filled with your favorite Disney Princesses Projector Lamp: Your room will look like a starry sky or an aquatic fantasy with the Disney Princesses. Featuring a plastic cover for the mood light function, each light comes with 2 different scenes and measures 12.3cm X 11.2cm (4.8" X 4.4") approx. Disney favorites: From Cinderella and Snow White in the early days to Moana and Ariel in more recent years, Disney's enduring and beloved court of royal princesses have dazzled us for generations Fun gifts for fun people: For those looking for cool stuff and all things geek, crazy, and unique, we are proud to create top-selling toys, mugs, lights, decor, and presents that make people smile Officially licensed merchandise: Discover a new piece of merch for your collection with our array of collectibles for men, women, fans, kids, boys, and girls who love pop culture fun
£23.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cinderella Glass Slipper Light, Disney Princess Night Light With Magical Glow & Standard Modes, Collectible Lamp Gift - Paladone
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Paladone Book Light Disney Princess
£6.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.12
Disney Frozen 2 OLAF MONEY BOX
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery