Hello Kitty Silicone Light Rechargeable Battery

Paladone Hello Kitty Squishy Lamp - Officially Licensed Sanrio Free Standing Desk Light, Gaming Room Decor and Merchandise for Boys and Girls, Nightlight Gift Accessory for Playroom and Bedroom

Hello Kitty Silicone Light Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£20.99
Delivery from £2.00

Paladone Hello Kitty Squishy Lamp - Officially Licensed Sanrio Free Standing Desk Light, Gaming Room Decor and Merchandise for Boys and Girls, Nightlight Gift Accessory for Playroom and Bedroom

In stock
£22.91
Delivery from £12.88

Paladone Hello Kitty Squishy Lamp - Officially Licensed Sanrio Free Standing Desk Light, Gaming Room Decor and Merchandise for Boys and Girls, Nightlight Gift Accessory for Playroom and Bedroom

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Paladone Hello Kitty Squishy Lamp - Officially Licensed Sanrio Free Standing Desk Light, Gaming Room Decor and Merchandise for Boys and Girls, Nightlight Gift Accessory for Playroom and Bedroom

£24.00
Free Delivery

Paladone Hello Kitty Squishy Lamp - Officially Licensed Sanrio Free Standing Desk Light, Gaming Room Decor and Merchandise for Boys and Girls, Nightlight Gift Accessory for Playroom and Bedroom

£24.19
Free Delivery

Paladone Hello Kitty Squishy Lamp - Officially Licensed Sanrio Free Standing Desk Light, Gaming Room Decor and Merchandise for Boys and Girls, Nightlight Gift Accessory for Playroom and Bedroom

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Paladone Hello Kitty Squishy Lamp - Officially Licensed Sanrio Free Standing Desk Light, Gaming Room Decor and Merchandise for Boys and Girls, Nightlight Gift Accessory for Playroom and Bedroom

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

PALADONE Hello Kitty Rechargeable Night Light

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £5.99

Paladone Hello Kitty Squishy Lamp - Officially Licensed Sanrio Free Standing Desk Light, Gaming Room Decor and Merchandise for Boys and Girls, Nightlight Gift Accessory for Playroom and Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£25.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hello Kitty Silicone Light Rechargeable Battery

Cheapest offer

This Sanrio Hello Kitty Silicone Light has a child-friendly soft and squishy feel to it. It's the perfect night light, boasting an auto-off function and three brightness levels. 1-3 hour night light mode and three brightness levels 18cm (7 ) tall character shaped silicone light Powered by non-removable rechargeable battery (includes USB charging cable) Officially licensed Hello Kitty product
£20.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Hello Kitty Embossed Mug
£9.76
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hello Kitty Hello Kitty Desk Mat
£13.04
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hello Kitty Shaped Light
£17.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paladone Mug - Hello Kitty Shaped - Official Licensed Ceramic Cartoon Cat with Red Bow
£9.99
Compare 13 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Superman Freezable Tankard
Delivery from £120.00