Paladone Friday The 13th Jason Mask Light | Officially Licensed Merchandise | Novelty USB & Battery Powered Desk Lamp | Wall Mountable | Spooky Decor | Collectable Horror Movie Gift

Paladone Lamp Friday the 13th Jason's Mask

Paladone Friday The 13th Jason Mask Light | Officially Licensed Merchandise | Novelty USB & Battery Powered Desk Lamp | Wall Mountable | Spooky Decor | Collectable Horror Movie Gift

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.18
Delivery from £120.00

Paladone Friday The 13th Jason Mask Light | Officially Licensed Merchandise | Novelty USB & Battery Powered Desk Lamp | Wall Mountable | Spooky Decor | Collectable Horror Movie Gift

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.24
Free Delivery

Friday the 13th Light V2

1-3 Wordays
£21.99
Delivery from £2.00

Paladone Friday The 13th Jason Mask Light | Officially Licensed Merchandise | Novelty USB & Battery Powered Desk Lamp | Wall Mountable | Spooky Decor | Collectable Horror Movie Gift

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.23
Delivery from £7.81

Paladone Friday The 13th Jason Mask Light | Officially Licensed Merchandise | Novelty USB & Battery Powered Desk Lamp | Wall Mountable | Spooky Decor | Collectable Horror Movie Gift

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Paladone Friday The 13th Jason Mask Light | Officially Licensed Merchandise | Novelty USB & Battery Powered Desk Lamp | Wall Mountable | Spooky Decor | Collectable Horror Movie Gift

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £7.90

Paladone Friday The 13th Jason Mask Light | Officially Licensed Merchandise | Novelty USB & Battery Powered Desk Lamp | Wall Mountable | Spooky Decor | Collectable Horror Movie Gift

£30.32
Free Delivery

Paladone Friday The 13th Jason Mask Light | Officially Licensed Merchandise | Novelty USB & Battery Powered Desk Lamp | Wall Mountable | Spooky Decor | Collectable Horror Movie Gift

In stock
£48.98
Delivery from £9.99
Paladone Friday The 13th Jason Mask Light | Officially Licensed Merchandise | Novelty USB & Battery Powered Desk Lamp | Wall Mountable | Spooky Decor | Collectable Horror Movie Gift

Cheapest offer

Friday the 13th: Freak out your friends and family while celebrating your love for slasher films This desk lamp is modeled after Jason Voorhees’ iconic hockey mask from the Friday the 13th movie franchise Details: This Friday the 13th Jason Mask light is 22cm tall (86”) and free-standing It can be powered by either a USB or 3x AA batteries Comes with a USB cable, batteries not included Light the night: Use this nightlight as a desk lamp on the nightstand by your bed It’s a perfect way to illuminate your man cave, bedroom, or themed home theatre Fun gifts for fun people: For those looking for cool stuff and all things geek, crazy, and unique, we are proud to create top selling toys, mugs, collectibles, and presents that make people smile Officially licensed merchandise: This cool collectible is a unique addition to any fan's set Give this collector's item to men, women, fans, kids, boys, and girls who love pop culture fun
£19.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk