Paladone Super Mario Bros 3-D Boo Light - Officially Licensed Nintendo Merchandise, Mood Lamp for Home or Office Decor, Gift for Retro Gamers

Paladone Nintendo Super Mario Boo Light With Sounds

Paladone Super Mario Bros 3-D Boo Light - Officially Licensed Nintendo Merchandise, Mood Lamp for Home or Office Decor, Gift for Retro Gamers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Paladone Super Mario Bros 3-D Boo Light - Officially Licensed Nintendo Merchandise, Mood Lamp for Home or Office Decor, Gift for Retro Gamers

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Nintendo Super Mario Boo Light with Sound

Delivery in 1-4 Days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Paladone Super Mario Bros 3-D Boo Light - Officially Licensed Nintendo Merchandise, Mood Lamp for Home or Office Decor, Gift for Retro Gamers

£18.19
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

£18.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Super Mario Boo Icons Desktop Light Lamp Paladone Products
£14.11
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.21
Super Mario Super Star Icon Light
£11.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Paladone Super Mario Bros 3-D Boo Light - Officially Licensed Nintendo Merchandise, Mood Lamp for Home or Office Decor, Gift for Retro Gamers

Cheapest offer

Don't be Shy: Known in gameplay for their shy personality as they cover their faces when someone looks directly at them, however, this little one has left that trait behind and will happily look you in the eyes whilst adding a warm glow to any room Classic Styling: This 3D Boo Light is 12cm (47 inches) tall Powered by 2x AAA batteries (not included), Boo is fully portable so it can be placed anywhere and can come with you wherever plus, you will hear the Boo sound each time you switch it on Great Collectable Gift: This Boo Light with Sound is the perfect present to give any fan of the Super Mario franchise Plus, any collector of official Super Mario merchandise will want to add this unique light to their collection of memorabilia Official Merchandise: A fantastic display light for all Super Mario fans, this Boo Light with Sound is officially licensed and approved by Nintendo Designed in the UK: Designed responsibly in the UK by Paladone, the award winning, global selling, consumer products company
£16.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.