Paladone PlayStation 3-in-1 Headphone Stand and Tech Charging Station with Console Controller Cradle and 2 USB-C Ports, RGB Colour Changing Light Panel, Officially Licensed Gift for Gamers

PALADONE ▪︎ Playstation 3 In 1 Charging & Tech Headphone Stand With Light

Paladone PlayStation 3-in-1 Headphone Stand and Tech Charging Station with Console Controller Cradle and 2 USB-C Ports, RGB Colour Changing Light Panel, Officially Licensed Gift for Gamers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Paladone PlayStation 3-in-1 Headphone Stand and Tech Charging Station with Console Controller Cradle and 2 USB-C Ports, RGB Colour Changing Light Panel, Officially Licensed Gift for Gamers

£25.00
Free Delivery

Paladone PlayStation 3-in-1 Headphone Stand and Tech Charging Station with Console Controller Cradle and 2 USB-C Ports, RGB Colour Changing Light Panel, Officially Licensed Gift for Gamers

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Paladone PlayStation 3-in-1 Headphone Stand and Tech Charging Station with Console Controller Cradle and 2 USB-C Ports, RGB Colour Changing Light Panel, Officially Licensed Gift for Gamers

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Playstation 3 In 1 Headphone Stand & Charging Station, Officially Licensed Rgb Gaming Accessory, Paladone

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Paladone PlayStation 3-in-1 Headphone Stand and Tech Charging Station with Console Controller Cradle and 2 USB-C Ports, RGB Colour Changing Light Panel, Officially Licensed Gift for Gamers

£30.00
Free Delivery

Paladone: Playstation - Desk Headphone Stand With Light (Pp14328Ps) NEW

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.84
Free Delivery

Paladone PlayStation 3-in-1 Headphone Stand and Tech Charging Station with Console Controller Cradle and 2 USB-C Ports, RGB Colour Changing Light Panel, Officially Licensed Gift for Gamers

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.87
Delivery from £13.99

Paladone PlayStation 3-in-1 Headphone Stand and Tech Charging Station with Console Controller Cradle and 2 USB-C Ports, RGB Colour Changing Light Panel, Officially Licensed Gift for Gamers

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£54.85
Free Delivery
Paladone PlayStation 3-in-1 Headphone Stand and Tech Charging Station with Console Controller Cradle and 2 USB-C Ports, RGB Colour Changing Light Panel, Officially Licensed Gift for Gamers

Cheapest offer

3-in-1 Tech Stand: Declutter your gaming zone with this multi-functional PlayStation stand which combines a headphone holder, controller cradle and phone stand into one vertical unit. Charging Station: Equipped with 2 USB-C ports, this stand allows you to charge your phone, controller or other devices directly from your gaming setup. RGB Lighting: Customise your setup with a built-in RGB light panel offering multiple effects - colour phasing, music-reactive mode and three brightness settings - all easily controlled with the included remote. Officially Licensed: Find PlayStation gifts for birthdays, holidays, or just because. From home décor and lighting, to drinkware and more, there's a piece of PlayStation merchandise for every gamer. Made by Paladone: Our officially licensed merchandise includes top-selling toys, decor, and unique items that bring joy to all nostalgic pop culture enthusiasts. Discover awesome gifts that make every fan's collection.
£22.40
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Playstation Head Lamp One Colour
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Playstation Icons Light PS5
£28.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£23.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery