Xbox Icons Light V2

Paladone Xbox Icons Light, Dynamic and Standard Lighting Modes, Licensed Xbox Gaming Desk Accessory Game Room Decor and Gift for Gamer

Xbox Icons Light V2

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Wordays
£21.99
Delivery from £2.00

Xbox Icons Light

3-5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.99

Xbox Icons Light, Officially Licensed Xbox Gaming Desk Light, Paladone

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Xbox Icons Light V2

Cheapest offer

The perfect memorabilia for a gamer or Xbox fan, this Xbox Icons Light provides the finishing touch to any gaming room or console table. Use as a prop for live streaming backdrops or simply display around the home to show your affinity for the state-of-the-art console. Finished with 2 lighting modes, choose between standard lighting and phasing to bring the design to life.Features:Dimensions: H: 10cm x W: 30cmPowered by USB (USB cable included) or 3x AAA batteries (not included)Made using BDP™ (Breakdown Plastic - an organic additive that helps plastic decompose at landfill)2 lighting modes; standard lighting and phasingSupplied in a closed picture box
£21.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

XBOX Black Alarm Clock - Black
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cable Guys - Call of Duty Monkey Bomb Gaming Accessories Holder & Phone Holder for Most Controller & Phone & Paladone Xbox Icons Light, Officially Licensed Merchandise
£40.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Paladone Xbox Icons Light, Stickers, and Bottle Gift Set - Official Merchandise, PP9401XB
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.61
Xbox Metal Cork and Metal Coasters - Officially Licensed, Featuring Controller Icons, Y, B,A,X, Cool Gift and Decor for Xbox Gamers, Set of 4 | Paladone
£10.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99