Paleo Co-operative Strategy Card Game A New Beginning Expansion

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£35.99
Delivery from £2.00

Paleo: A New Beginning Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.11
Free Delivery

Paleo: A New Beginning - Card Game Expansion New

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Z-Man Games | Paleo: A New Beginning | Board Game Expansion | Ages 10+ | 2-4 Players | 45-60 Minutes Playing Time

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.59
Free Delivery

PALEO A NEW BEGINNING EXPANSION PACK FOR BOARD GAME

£42.05
Free Delivery

Z-Man Games | Paleo: A New Beginning | Board Game Expansion | Ages 10+ | 2-4 Players | 45-60 Minutes Playing Time

In stock
£42.34
Free Delivery

Z-Man Games | Paleo: A New Beginning | Board Game Expansion | Ages 10+ | 2-4 Players | 45-60 Minutes Playing Time

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.73
Free Delivery

Paleo: A New Beginning

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.06
Free Delivery
Paleo Co-operative Strategy Card Game A New Beginning Expansion

Cheapest offer

A New Beginning expands Paleo by introducing additional scenarios, new challenges, and expanded narrative possibilities that build upon the cooperative survival experience. Players gain access to fresh objectives and encounter new environmental pressures that require adaptation and teamwork.The expansion increases replayability by offering alternative situations and strategic approaches while maintaining the accessible but meaningful decision making of the base game. New modules allow groups to customise sessions and discover different stories across repeated plays.Why to playThis expansion is ideal for players who want additional content, greater variety, and more cooperative challenges in Paleo.• Player count: 2 to 4 players• Playing time: 45 to 60 minutes• Complexity: Medium• Theme: Prehistoric survival and expanded adventure• Requires: Paleo base game required to play
£35.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

Paleo Co-operative Strategy Card Game A New Beginning Expansion
£35.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00
Paleo Co-operative Strategy Card Game
£51.99
Go to shop
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00