Palissade Table Designed by Ronan and Erwan Bouroullec - 82.5 x 90 cm Olive green one size

Used Offers from

Palissade Table Designed by Ronan and Erwan Bouroullec - 82.5 x 90 cm Olive green one size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£663.00
Free Delivery

HAY Palissade Table L82.5 Olive

20-25 working days
£769.00
Free Delivery

HAY - Palissade Table 82,5x90 cm, Olive - Olive

backorder
£769.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAY Palissade Table L170 Anthracite
£779.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY Palissade Table L170 Olive
£784.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY Palissade Table L82.5 Anthracite
£663.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
HAY Palissade Dining Table L220 Olive
£1,299.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY Palissade Ottoman footstool Anthracite
£349.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Free Delivery
Palissade Table Designed by Ronan and Erwan Bouroullec - 82.5 x 90 cm Olive green one size

Cheapest offer

This table is part of Hay's new outdoor collection, designed by Ronan and Erwan Bouroullec. The collection is characterized by its lightness and graphics. Ergonomically designed, all pieces ensure optimum comfort with or without cushions. Match this table with the rest of the collection to create a dining/relaxation area in your outdoor living space.. Designé par Erwan & Ronan Bouroullec. Composition : Steel. Dimensions : Length : 82.5 Cm, Depth : 90 Cm, Height : 75 Cm. Livraison : To ensure that we're able to safely deliver this item, please verify the measurements of all your home's entry points before finalising your order. Please also note that our transporter(s) do not remove or dispose of an item's packaging.. %title_know_more% : Suitable for outdoor use. Fabrication : Denmark.
£663.00
Unknown
smallable.com/en