Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX 6GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£169.99
Delivery from £3.99

Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX 6GB NVIDIA GDDR6

3-5 working days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX (6GB GDDR6/PCI Express 4.0/1470MHz/14000MHz)

In stock
£207.23
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX 6GB NVIDIA GDDR6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.00
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX 6GB GDDR6 Graphics Card - NE63050018JE-1072F

Unknown
£219.99
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX (6GB GDDR6/PCI Express 4.0/1470MHz/14000MHz)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£236.20
Free Delivery

Palit Geforce Rtx 3050 Stormx 6Gb Gddr6/Pci Express 4.0/1470Mhz/14000Mhz

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.75
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX (6GB GDDR6/PCI Express 4.0/1470MHz/14000MHz)

In stock
£262.02
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX (6GB GDDR6/PCI Express 4.0/1470MHz/14000MHz)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£273.76
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX 6GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Specification Value Memory Amount 6 GB Memory Interface 96 bit DRAM Type GDDR6 Graphics Clock 1042 MHz Boost Clock 1470 MHz Memory Clock 14 Gbps CUDA Cores 2304 Memory Bandwidth (GB/sec) 168 Microsoft DirectX Microsoft DirectX® 12 Ultimate OpenGL 4.6 Bus Support PCI-E 4.0 DVI Dual-Link DVI HDMI HDMI 2.1 DisplayPort DP1.4a x 1 Maximum Digital Resolution 7680x4320 Height 2 Slot Board Size 162 x 117 x 40 mm Graphics Card Power 70 W Recommended System Power 300 W Accessory Manual 0-dB TECH Yes mini-ITX support Yes Ray Tracing Cores Yes Tensor Cores Yes NVIDIA Broadcast Yes Resizable BAR Yes NVIDIA Ansel Yes NVIDIA FreeStyle Yes NVIDIA ShadowPlay Yes NVIDIA® Highlights Yes NVIDIA G-SYNC Yes NVIDIA Omniverse Yes NVIDIA GPU Boost Yes NVIDIA Encoder (NVENC) 7th Generation NVIDIA Decoder (NVDEC) 5th Generation AV1 Decode Yes VR Ready Yes Multi Monitor 3 NVIDIA Ampere Architecture Yes NVIDIA DLSS Yes NVIDIA Reflex Yes NVIDIA Adaptive Shading Yes Real-Time Ray Tracing Yes NVIDIA Dynamic Super Res
£169.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Palit GeForce RTX 5090 GameRock OC 32GB GDDR7 Graphics Card
£3,319.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£497.99
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti White OC NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7
£499.99
Compare 15 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 OC 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£499.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5080 Gaming Pro OC V1 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£1,099.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99