Palit GeForce RTX 5080 Gaming Pro OC V1 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Palit GeForce RTX 5080 GamingPro OC V1 GeForce RTX 5080 16 GB GDDR7 256 bit 7680 x 4320 pixels PCI Express 5.0

Palit GeForce RTX 5080 Gaming Pro OC V1 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,099.99
Delivery from £7.99

Palit GeForce RTX 5080 GamingPro OC V1 NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

Next Day
£1,256.67
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5080 GamingPro OC V1 (16GB GDDR7/PCI Express 5.0/2700MHz/30000MHz)

In stock
£1,263.36
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5080 GamingPro OC V1 NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£1,283.99
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5080 GamingPro OC V1 NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£1,295.99
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5080 GamingPro OC V1 (16GB GDDR7/PCI Express 5.0/2700MHz/30000MHz)

In stock
£1,296.48
Free Delivery

Palit Geforce RTX 5080 GamingPro OC V1 NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,319.35
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5080 GamingPro OC V1 (16GB GDDR7/PCI Express 5.0/2700MHz/30000MHz)

In stock
£1,319.71
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5080 GamingPro OC V1 NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,330.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti White OC NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7
£479.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5050 StormX 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£239.99
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 OC 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£469.99
Compare 17 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5070 GamingPro (12GB GDDR7/PCI Express 5.0/ MHz/28000MHz)
£565.47
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Dual OC 8GB GDDR7 Graphics Card
£355.98
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5080 Gaming Pro OC V1 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Specification Details Memory Amount16 GB Memory Interface256 bits DRAM TypeGDDR7 Graphics Clock2295 MHz Boost Clock2700 MHz Memory Clock30 Gbps CUDA Cores10752 Memory Bandwidth960 GB/sec Microsoft DirectXDirectX 12 Ultimate OpenGL4.6 Bus SupportPCI-E 5.0 HDMIHDMI 2.1b Display PortDP2.1b x 3 Maximum Digital Resolution4K at 480Hz or 8K at 120Hz with DSC Height3 slot Board Size331.9 x 127.1 x 60 mm Graphics Card Power360 W Recommended System Power850 W Supplementary Power Connectors16-pin x1 AccessoryPower Cable Features ARGB SYNC EVOSupported Palit MakerSupported TurboFan Blade4.0 2-Ball BearingYes Air DeflectorYes Superior RigidityYes Composite Heat PipeYes Copper BaseYes Dual BIOSPerformance Mode / Silent Mode Digital PWMYes DrMOSYes 0-dB TECHYes NVIDIA Technologies ArchitectureBlackwell Ray Tracing Cores4th Generation Tensor Cores5th Generation DLSSDLSS 4 ReflexReflex 2 BroadcastSupported Resizable BARSupported NVIDIA AppSupported NVIDIA AnselSupported NVIDIA FreeStyleSupported NVIDIA
£1,099.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk