Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl Noir 41

Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA HI ZIP WL in Black 7

Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl Noir 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£66.51
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Women's Pampa Hi Zip Wl Sneaker Boots, Black, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palladium, Pallashock Mid Org, Sneaker unisex, Off-White, 3 UK
£52.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Marron 37
£87.21
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Pampa Zip Leather ESS 76888252, Boots, beige, 9 UK
£87.21
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS in Brown 5.5
£87.21
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Monochrome Ankle Boot, Khaki (vintage khaki), 5 UK
£64.80
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipped boots Palladium Pampa Hi Wl Noir 41

Cheapest offer

NOTE: This item may run small. If you're unsure between two sizes, choose the larger one.A soft nubuck version of the iconic Pampa Hi. A warm lining to give your feet maximum comfort in the city. We've added zips on the inner collar for easy on and off. UPPER: nubuck leather LINING: 100% polyester synthetic wool INSOLE: cut EVA + moulded heel - surface 100% polyester OUTSOLE + TOE CAP: rubber + cut EVA BRAND: woven label on the tongue / woven label on the bottom of the outer collar / rubber patch on the outer collar / GPS logo print on the inside of the zipped flap FEATURES: two-tone flat polyester laces / eyelets / zip closure on the inner side with microfiber inner flap / leather zip pull tab / nylon heel loop
£66.51
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk