Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Gris 38

Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS in Brown 5

Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Gris 38

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£61.50
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS in Brown 5

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£87.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palladium, Pallashock Mid Org, Sneaker unisex, Off-White, 3 UK
£52.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Marron 37
£87.21
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Pampa Zip Leather ESS 76888252, Boots, beige, 9 UK
£87.21
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS in Brown 5.5
£87.21
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Monochrome Ankle Boot, Khaki (vintage khaki), 5 UK
£64.80
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Gris 38

Cheapest offer

The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
£61.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk