Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Vert 47

Palladium Pampa Hi - Lifestyle shoes - Men's Dusky Green 47

Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Vert 47

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£51.68
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium, PAMPA HI, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 12 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Palladium, PAMPA HI, Sneaker Boots male, Beige, 12 UK

£73.18
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional comfort for all-day wear
• Stylish dusky green for unique flair
• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable fashion

Similar products

Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA HI ZIP WL in Beige 3.5
£71.82
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium, PAMPA HI ZIP WOOL, Sneaker Boots female, Beige, 7 UK
£71.82
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium, PAMPA HI ZIP WOOL, Sneaker Boots female, Beige, 5 UK
£71.82
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Wl Boots Brown EU 39 Woman
£72.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI in Brown 6.5
£72.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Vert 47

Cheapest offer

An emblematic model from Palladium Boots, the Pampa Hi comes in a summer version in washed-out canvas with discreet colors. With its notched sole that perfectly cushions every step and its authentic military look look, this men's sneaker is perfect for exploring the city...BOTTOM: RubberINNER SOLE: Cut-out EVAMATERIALS: 14 oz canvas upper | 6 oz canvas liningBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Label on side of quarter | Rubber patch on quarter| Printed logo on tongue liningFEATURES: LacesPflegetipps: hier klicken
£51.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk