Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Gris 41

Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Trainers Brown EU 41 Woman

Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Gris 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£71.39
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS in Brown 7

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALO26UK (5% discount with no minimum purchase, can be combined with current promotions.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£85.88
Free Delivery

PALLADIUM-EU Men's Pampa Zip Leather Sneaker Boots, Bison, 7 UK

In stock
£88.49
Free Delivery

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA ZIP LTH ESS in Brown 7

4-day delivery guaranteed
£96.05
Free Delivery

PALLADIUM-EU Men's Pampa Zip Leather Sneaker Boots, Bison, 7 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.21
Free Delivery

PALLADIUM-EU Men's Pampa Zip Leather Sneaker Boots, Bison, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.92
Delivery from £12.26
Boots Palladium Pampa Zip Lth Ess Gris 41

Cheapest offer

The original from Palladium since 1947. The iconic Pampa Hi in classic, supple leather with a zipper down the middle for easy on and off. A timeless essential that stands out for its versatility. Pair with any outfit. A classic for bold explorers.UTEXT: oiled grained leatherLINING: 100% cotton canvasINSIDE SOLE: cut-out EVA + EVA heel reinforcement - 100% polyester surfaceBOTTOM + TOE : rubber + cut EVABRANDING: leather patch on the tongue / engraved label on the side / woven label on the outer quarterFEATURES: zipper on the inner quarter / eyelets / flat waxed laces / opening on the tongue for laces to pass through / textile buckle on heel
£71.39
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Palladium, PAMPA HI ZIP WOOL, Sneaker Boots female, Beige, 5 UK
£51.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA HI in Brown 6.5
£71.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Wl Boots Brown EU 39 Woman
£71.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip Wl Boots Brown EU 41 Woman
£71.39
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA HI ZIP WL W in Brown 4
£96.05
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery