Boots Palladium Pampa Sp20 Cuff Wp+ Gris 44,5

Palladium Pampa Sp20 Cuff Waterproof Trainers Grey EU 44 1/2

Boots Palladium Pampa Sp20 Cuff Wp+ Gris 44,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£60.12
Delivery from £16.99

PALLADIUM Pampa SP20 Cuff WP+, Sneaker, Asphalt,

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£74.10
Delivery from £9.99

PALLADIUM Pampa SP20 Cuff WP+, Sneaker, Asphalt,

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Sp20 Cuff Wp+ Gris 44,5

Cheapest offer

The Pampa SP20 is the revisited version of the iconic Pampa model, with a lightweight TPR outsole and a simple upper. The PAMPA SP20 CUFF WP+ incorporates a comfortable cuff to protect the foot and provide a sporty look. The upper is made of nylon with Waterproof+ treatment to offer protection and comfort during the long winter season.UPPER: waterproof shoe made of synthetic textileLINING: 100% polyesterINNER SOLE: cut-out EVA - 100% cotton canvas surfaceSOLE + TOE: TPRBRAND: woven label on tongue / woven label on side / round rubber patch with logo on outer quarterFEATURES: construction with liner, membrane / gussets / round polyester laces / eyelets / textile buckle at heel
£60.12
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Palladium Pampa Sp20 Hi CVS Unisex Trainers, Dune, 7 UK
£49.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Pampa Sp20 Hi CVS Trainers, Olive Night, 10.5 UK
£52.96
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium, Pampa Sp20 Cuff Wp+, Outdoor Boots unisex, Grey, 11 UK
£73.03
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Pampa Sp20 Hi CVS Sneaker, Desert, 4 UK
£47.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA SP20 HI CVS in Brown 8
£51.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery