Boots Palladium Sp20 Noir 41

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) SP20 TRAVEL HI in Grey 7

Boots Palladium Sp20 Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£52.27
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Sp20 Travel Hi Boots Beige EU 41

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £5.49

Similar products

Palladium Unisex Palla Ace CVS Mid Basketball, Olive Night, 3.5 UK
£28.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Palla Ace CVS Mid Basketball, Black, 39.5 EU
£91.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.38
Boots Palladium Pampa Sport Cuff Wps Marron 40
£104.28
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's boots Palladium Pampa Underlayer Blanc 41
£51.68
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's boots Palladium Pallabase Twill Beige 38
£60.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Boots Palladium Sp20 Noir 41

Cheapest offer

The SP20 Travel Hi reinterprets the popular Pampa Travel Lite by pairing it with the SP20 outsole for a modern look. Featuring a lightweight upper, this ankle boot combines comfort, style, and versatility: a model that will fit perfectly in your luggage and follow you on all your adventures.• FIT: normal• FEATURES: elastic laces with a toggle, embroidery on the sides, strap loop on the tongue and heel• BRAND ELEMENTS: printed logo on the side of the collar, logo on the woven label of the tongue, logo on the insole• SHOE CLOSURE: elastic lace with cord stop• SHAFT HEIGHT: boots• HEEL HEIGHT: 25 mm• WATERPROOF: no• LIGHTWEIGHT: no• LINING MATERIAL: 100% polyester• INSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyester• OUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% rubber 100% TPR (thermoplastic rubber)• UPPER MATERIAL: 100% nylon• REMOVABLE INSOLES: no• HEEL: no• VEGAN: yes
£52.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk