Boots Palladium Pampa Sp20 Hi Canvas Vert 38

Palladium SP20 Hi CVS Canvas Olive Night Boots - UK 5 / EU 38 / US 5.5

Boots Palladium Pampa Sp20 Hi Canvas Vert 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£42.84
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Pampa SP20 Hi Canvas 76838008M, Boots, Olive Night, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.72
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA SP20 HI CVS in White 8
£44.18
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Adults Pampa Sp20 Hi CVS Sneaker, Black, 7 UK
£56.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium SP20 Hi CVS Canvas Olive Night Boots - UK 6 / EU 40 / US 7
£54.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Pampa SP20 Hi Canvas 76838008M, Boots, Desert, 9.5 UK
£53.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Adults Pampa SP20 HI CVS Sneaker, Black/Black, 11 UK
£41.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Sp20 Hi Canvas Vert 38

Cheapest offer

Reduced for spring and summer, this new model features a slimmer version of our standard lug outsole to give you a more elegant look when out and about in the warmer months. True to our DNA Palladium, its lightweight canvas upper has been shortened to give a mid-top style that will fit in perfectly with your urban lifestyle. An icon - reimagined. 100% Vegan with noorigine animal products in the upper, including glue. ROD: 12 oz. cotton canvas LINDER: 8 oz. cotton canvas SHOE LINDER: cut EVA - 100% cotton canvas lining BOTTOM + TOE: TPR MARKING: woven label on tongue / woven label on side quarter / round rubber patch on side quarter FEATURES: flat polyester lace / eyelets / heel loop
£42.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk