Trainers Palladium SP20 Travel Vert 43

Palladium Sp20 Travel Hi - Lifestyle shoes Dusky Green 43

Trainers Palladium SP20 Travel Vert 43

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£45.18
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Unisex Sp20 Travel Hi Fashion Boot, Dusky Green, 9 UK

In stock
£62.37
Delivery from £9.99

Palladium Unisex Sp20 Travel Hi Fashion Boot, Dusky Green, 9 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palladium Unisex Sp20 Travel Hi Fashion Boot, black, 5 UK
£63.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Palladium SP20 Travel Noir 36
£47.62
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Unisex Sp20 Travel Hi Fashion Boot, black, 5.5 UK
£57.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium SP20 Travel Hi Dusky Green Boots - UK 7 / EU 41 / US 8
£43.88
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Palladium SP20 Travel Vert 47
£47.62
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Palladium SP20 Travel Vert 43

Cheapest offer

The SP20 Travel Hi revives the popular Pampa Travel Lite concept, now paired with the SP20 outsole for a fresh update. With a lightweight upper, this high-top design combines comfort, style, and versatility, making it easy to pack and perfect for on-the-go adventures.UPPER MATERIAL: 100% nylonLINING MATERIAL: 100% polyesterINSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyesterOUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% TPR (thermoplastic rubber)BOA HEIGHT: bootsHEEL: noHEEL HEIGHT: 25 mmREMOVABLE INSOLE: noSHOE CLOSURE: elastic lace with toggleVEGAN: yesWATERPROOF: noLIGHTWEIGHT: noBRANDING ELEMENTS: logo printed on the side collar, woven label on the tongue, logo on the insoleFEATURES: elastic lace with toggle, embroidery on the quarters, webbing loop on the tongue and heelSIZING: normal
£45.18
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk