Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Gris 38

Palladium Trainers Pampa Oxford - Beige - Women's UK 5

Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Gris 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.90
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium, PAMPA OXFORD, Sneakers female, Beige, 5 UK

In stock
£49.93
Delivery from £9.99

Palladium, PAMPA OXFORD, Sneakers female, Beige, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.98
Free Delivery

Palladium, PAMPA OXFORD, Sneakers female, Beige, 5 UK

£59.92
Free Delivery

Palladium, PAMPA OXFORD, Sneakers female, Beige, 5 UK

In stock
£68.19
Delivery from £15.00

Palladium, PAMPA OXFORD, Sneakers female, Beige, 5 UK

In stock
£94.55
Delivery from £1.00
Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Gris 38

Cheapest offer

NOTE: This item may run small. If you're unsure between two sizes, choose the larger one.The Pampa Oxford Original perfectly blends tradition and urban style. Created as a tribute to the original Pampa, this unisex shoe features the brand's iconic moulded outsole, ensuring durability as you stroll through the city. A Paradrop insole guarantees optimal comfort every day. Its vintage-inspired canvas upper, with its understated design, will add flair to many outfits. A unique model with a reputation that's well-established.
£38.90
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Palladium Pampa Sp20 Hi CVS Unisex Trainers, Dune, 7 UK
£49.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium, PAMPA OXFORD, Sneakers female, Beige, 7 UK
£52.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Men's Pampa Oxford Sneaker, beige, 10 UK
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Pampa Oxford 02351210M Trainers, Beige, 10.5 UK
£38.90
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99