Palladium Troop Runner Flame Trainers Grey EU 43

Palladium Troop Runner Flame 74487342M Trainers, Beluga, 9 UK

Palladium Troop Runner Flame Trainers Grey EU 43

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Palladium Troop Runner Flame 74487342M, Trainers - 9.5 UK

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palladium Troop Runner 77330326M Trainers, Olive, 5.5 UK
£52.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Palladium Troop Runner Flame Bleu 45
£45.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Troop Runner Flame Trainers Grey EU 42
£64.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Trainers Palladium Troop Runner Flame Bleu 43
£45.37
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Troop Runner Flame Trainers Grey EU 44
£64.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Palladium Troop Runner Flame Trainers Grey EU 43

Cheapest offer

Palladium Troop Runner Flame | Retro 70s Running Style SneakersStep back in time with a modern stride in the Palladium Troop Runner Flame, a masterfully designed sneaker that celebrates the brand´s rich retro sports heritage. This exceptional shoe effortlessly merges the iconic athletic aesthetic of the 1970s with the demands of contemporary comfort and style. A perfect choice for both men and women, this low-cut sneaker is a testament to timeless design reimagined for today´s urban explorer.The Troop Runner Flame is a stylish homage to Palladium's retro sports heritage, blending vintage 70s design with modern comfort. Crafted from a mix of nylon and suede, this sneaker captures the essence of classic athletic style with its iconic flame detail. Featuring an updated Troop Runner outsole for enhanced comfort, the collection offers a variety of color options. The Troop Runner Flame is the perfect fusion of nostalgic charm and contemporary flair.Experience Unmatched Comfort and Standout S
£64.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)