Boots Palladium Pampa Sport Cuff Wps Marron 47

Palladium Unisex Pampa Sport Cuff WPS Classic Boots, brown, 12 UK

Boots Palladium Pampa Sport Cuff Wps Marron 47

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£99.76
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA SPORT CUFF WPS in Brown 12

4-day delivery guaranteed
£137.70
Free Delivery

Palladium Mid Boots PAMPA SPORT CUFF WPS in Brown 12

4-day delivery guaranteed
£137.70
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Sport Cuff Wps Marron 47

Cheapest offer

Make a style statement in any weather with our Pampa Sport Cuff WPS waterproof. Its premium nubuck combined with its 100% wool lining offer a sober, modern design, for total comfort while staying dry. BOTTOM: One-piece molded rubber outsole with EVA sponge reinforcements to cushion every step.INNER SOLE: two-part construction: wrap-around heel support and thick, cut-out EVA foam sole for added comfort.MATERIALS: nubuck waterproof full-grain leather upper and waterproof stitching thread | 100% wool lining | Soft polyurethane backingBRANDING: Woven label on tongue | Woven side label on eyelet reinforcement | Rubber patch on side of each shoe
£99.76
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Palladium, Pampa Slim Hi, Ankle Boot unisex, White, 8 UK
£58.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Pampa Slim Hi Ankle Boot, Star White, 9.5 UK
£46.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium, Pampa Hi Htg Supply, Sneaker unisex, Black, 8 UK
£56.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Adults Pampa Slim Hi Ankle Boot, Star White, 5.5 UK
£43.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Pampa Hi Htg Supply Sneaker Boots, black, 10.5 UK
£63.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery