Trainers Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Cvs Bleu 44

Palladium Unisex's Palla Ace Ankle Boot, Retro Blue, 9.5 UK

Trainers Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Cvs Bleu 44

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.71
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Palla Ace Chukka CVS Mode White, Retro Blue, 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.57
Free Delivery

Palladium Palla Ace Chukka CVS Mode White, Retro Blue, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£62.97
Delivery from £9.99

Palladium Palla Ace Chukka CVS Mode White, Retro Blue, 9.5 UK

In stock
£63.01
Free Delivery

Palladium Palla Ace Chukka CVS Mode White, Retro Blue, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.26
Delivery from £11.79
Trainers Palladium Palla Ace Chukka Cvs Bleu 44

Cheapest offer

The Palla Ace Chukka Org is a nod to our history, drawing inspiration from our rich sports archives. Every step on its enlarged diamond-shaped outsole echoes the distinctive diamond of our legendary Pampa boots, while the tricolour flag proudly adorning the side recalls the deeply rooted French heritage of Palladium. This season, discover the Chukka in a new height, expertly designed as a hybrid between a trainer and a boot, for the sunniest days. Featuring a durable outsole combined with a protective rubber toe and draped in soft, washed organic canvas, the Palla Ace makes every step a fusion of comfort, respect for the planet, and effortless style. Celebrate the past, walk towards the future.UPPER MATERIAL: organic cotton, polyester, leatherLINING MATERIAL: 100% polyesterINSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyesterOUTSOLE MATERIAL: rubber, CMEVA (moulded and compressed EVA)HEIGHT OF THE UPPER: lowREMOVABLE INSOLE: noSHOE CLOSURE: lacesVEGAN: noBRANDING ELEMENTS: logo printed on the tong...
£51.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Palladium Shoes (Trainers) PALLA ACE CVS ORG in Blue 9
£114.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.18
Palladium Unisex's Palla Ace Chukka Org Sneaker, Mojave Desert, 10 UK
£66.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex's Palla Ace CVS Sneaker, Abbey Stone, 5.5 UK
£58.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex's Palla Ace CVS Sneaker, Tawny Orange, 5 UK
£57.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex's Palla Ace Ankle Boot, All Sahara, 5 UK
£57.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery