Women's sandals Palladium Pampa Mary-jane Noir 39

Palladium Unisex's Pampa M-Jane Washed Mary Flat, Pilat, 7 UK

Women's sandals Palladium Pampa Mary-jane Noir 39

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.64
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Mixed Pampa M-Jane Washed Mary Flat, PILAT, 6 UK, Pilat, 7 UK

In stock
£49.45
Delivery from £14.90

Palladium Mixed Pampa M-Jane Washed Mary Flat, PILAT, 6 UK, Pilat, 7 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.31
Delivery from £9.99

Palladium Mixed Pampa M-Jane Washed Mary Flat, PILAT, 6 UK, Pilat, 7 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palladium Unisex's Pampa Hi Dare Ii Ankle Boot, Black, 11.5 UK
£54.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Shoes (High-top Trainers) PAMPA SP20 HI CVS in Brown 10.5
£53.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex's Pampa M-Jane Washed Mary Flat, Pilat, 6 UK
£49.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Palladium Unisex's Pampa Ankle Boot, White, 4 UK
£46.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex's Pampa Hi Coated Ankle Boot, Green, 9.5 UK
£69.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Palladium Pampa Mary-jane Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Elevate your summer look with the Pampa Mary-Jane Washed, designed for everyday wear. A modern reinterpretation of the iconic Pampa, it ensures your style while prepping you for adventure. Featuring the signature tread sole of Palladium for better grip, this shoe combines retro charm, durability, and sturdiness. Dyed in bright summer shades, the washed canvas upper gives a chic and carefree look, while the cushioned insole ensures your comfort throughout the day. Whether you want to explore the city or enjoy the wonders of nature, this reinvented silhouette offers a perfect balance of style and functionality.• FIT: normal• FEATURES: loop• BRAND ELEMENTS: woven label on the side, logo on the loop, logo on the sole• SHOE CLOSURE: elastic lace with cord lock• HEIGHT OF THE SHAFT: low cut• HEEL HEIGHT: 25 mm• WATERPROOF: no• LIGHTWEIGHT: no• LINING MATERIAL: 100% cotton• INSOLE MATERIAL: 100% polyester• OUTSOLE MATERIAL: 100% rubber 100% rubber• UPPER MATERIAL: 100% cotton• REMOVABLE INSOL
£41.64
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk