Palladium Pallasquad Zip Tx Boots Green EU 39 Woman

Palladium Women's Pallasquad Zip Tx Ankle Boot, Green, 6 UK

Palladium Pallasquad Zip Tx Boots Green EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£78.99
Delivery from £5.49

Palladium Women's Pallasquad Zip TX Ankle Boots, Green, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Palladium Women's Pallasquad Zip TX Ankle Boots, Green, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palladium Women's Pallasquad Zip Tx Ankle Boot, Black, 3.5 UK
£58.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Women's PALLASQUAD Zip TX Boot, Black, 7.5 UK, Black, 8 UK
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's boots Palladium Pallasquad Zip TX Vert 38
£69.80
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Women's PALLASQUAD Zip TX Boot, Green, 3 UK, Green, 4 UK
£69.80
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Women's Pallasquad Zip TX Ankle Boots, Green, 8 UK
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Pallasquad Zip Tx Boots Green EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

PALLADIUM Pallasquad Zip TX Women´s Synthetic BootsBold, urban, and unapologetically French. This chunky women´s boot fuses streetwear edge with outdoor-ready comfort. Built with a rugged rubber outsole and EVA cushioning, it features durable twill canvas, a rubber mudguard, and standout zip-and-buckle details. Finished with striking red accents, the Pallasquad Zip TX is made for those who walk their own path-with style.Designed for the dynamic woman who demands both style and substance, the Pallasquad Zip TX is your ultimate partner for urban adventures. The robust construction is built to withstand the demands of the city streets, while the protective rubber mudguard shields you from the elements and everyday scuffs. Experience unparalleled comfort throughout your day, thanks to the lightweight cushioning that absorbs shock and supports your every move. The rugged outsole ensures confident traction, allowing you to navigate slick pavements and uneven surfaces with unwavering ease and
£78.99
3 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)