Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Beige 39,5

Palladium Women's Pampa Hi Sneaker, Beige, 6 UK

Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Beige 39,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£48.86
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Women's Pampa Hi High Sneakers, Beige, 6 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.39
Free Delivery

Palladium Women's Pampa Hi High Sneakers, Beige, 6 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.61
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Beige 39,5

Cheapest offer

The greatest summer adventures never have a plan. From the streets to the peaks, you need a boot that can do it all. This classic version of the men's Pampa is lightweight and comfortable, thanks to a washed canvas upper that will only get better with age. What's more, our signature lug sole, combined with the comfort of an EVA footbed, will make those long days comfortable so you can explore from sunrise to sunset. Smart style, the Palladium way. Uppers: 14oz washed cotton canvas LINDER: 8oz cotton canvas LINDER: cut-out EVA + heel cup - 100% cotton lining BOTTOM + PAD: rubber + cut-out EVA MARKING: woven label on tongue / side label at bottom of side quarter / rubber patch on side quarter FEATURES: flat lace / eyelets
£48.86
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Palladium PAMPA, Ankle Boot,
£28.44
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Women's Pampa Oxford Sneaker, pilat, 3.5 UK
£58.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boots Palladium Pampa Hi Beige 38
£50.54
Compare 6 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Pampa Ankle Boot, 5.5 UK
£56.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Women's Pampa Oxford Sneaker, pilat, 7 UK
£56.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery