Women's Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Beige 37,5

Palladium Women's Pampa Oxford Sneaker, Beige, 4.5 UK

Women's Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Beige 37,5

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£44.68
Delivery from £16.99

Palladium Pampa OX, Beige, 4.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.79
Free Delivery

Palladium Pampa OX, Beige, 4.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.40
Delivery from £9.99

Palladium Pampa OX, Beige, 4.5 UK

In stock
£64.36
Delivery from £7.90

Palladium Pampa OX, Beige, 4.5 UK

In stock
£94.55
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Palladium Women's Pampa Oxford Sneaker, Beige, 7.5 UK
£44.68
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Women's Pampa Oxford Sneaker, pilat, 7 UK
£44.68
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Palladium Women's Pampa Oxford Sneaker, Beige, 6 UK
£46.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Unisex Pampa Ankle Boot, 5.5 UK
£48.02
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palladium Pampa Oxford - Lifestyle shoes - Women's Pilat 37
£44.68
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Palladium Pampa Oxford Beige 37,5

Cheapest offer

Street sensibilities combined with heritage design are at the heart of our famous Oxford. Paying homage to the original Pampa, this unisex shoe benefits from our iconic molded outsole for urban durability and a paradrop insole for everyday comfort. Its sober canvas upper, inspired by vintage, gives it a tailor-made look that adapts to many styles. Famous the world over, Pampa Oxford Originale stands out from all autres. ROD: 100% cotton 14oz canvas LINDER: 100% polyester SLEEVE: Die-cut EVA / polyetser lining BOTTOM + TIP: Rubber + die-cut EVA MARKING: Woven label on tongue / Woven label on side quarter FEATURES: Flat lace / Eyelets
£44.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk