Pallas Polo - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - White - M - Tops M

Hugo Boss Polo Pallas 10278258 Short-Sleeve Cotton Piqué White M Men

Pallas Polo - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - White - M - Tops M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£77.50
Delivery from £5.45

BOSS Pallas polo shirt in cotton piqué with embroidered logo - Style Pallas, 50553564 White M

3 - 5 working days days
£109.00
Free Delivery
Pallas Polo - male - Hugo - Polo Shirts - White - M - Tops M

Cheapest offer

Hugo Boss Pallas Polo is a premium cotton-pique shirt that delivers a clean - sporty look with a refined tonal logo for subtle branding. It’s designed for everyday wear and smart-casual outfits. Key attributes: White | Cotton pique | Two-button placket | Ribbed sleeve cuffs | Small side slits for comfort | Tonal embroidered logo on chest | Flat-knit collar | Short sleeves | Neat finish | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: Cotton
£77.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

BOSS Hugo Mens Paddy Stripe Golf Polo Shirt - Open White - M
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(XL, Open White) Hugo Boss Mens 2026 Paddy Stripe Collar Cotton Breathable Golf Polo Shirt
£52.22
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Boss Mens Boss Paddy Cotton-Piqué Polo Shirt Open Green M
£99.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSS Green Philix Mens Slim Fit Zip Polo Shirt in Moisture-Wicking Stretch
£63.07
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BOSS Paul Men's Polo Shirt, Dark Blue402, XL
£49.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99