Emma XL (4.7x3.5m | 14.3m2 | 34mm) Alpine Garden Cabin with Side Storage Shed

Palmako Emma 4.7m x 3.5m Log Cabin Summerhouse with Shed (34mm)

Emma XL (4.7x3.5m | 14.3m2 | 34mm) Alpine Garden Cabin with Side Storage Shed

Cheapest Price
2-7 weeks
£4,275.00

Palmako Emma 4.7m x 3.5m Log Cabin Summerhouse with Shed (34mm)

4 - 6 Weeks
£4,749.00
Free Delivery

Palmako Emma 14.2M² - 4.5M X 4.1M - 34mm Wall Logs

1-3 working days
£5,789.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palmako Emma 4.7m x 3.5m Log Cabin Summerhouse with Shed (34mm)
£4,749.00
Go to shop
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmako Emma 10.4M² - 3.6M X 3.0M - 34mm Wall Logs
£4,189.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Emma XL (4.7x3.5m | 14.3m2 | 34mm) Alpine Garden Cabin with Side Storage Shed

Cheapest offer

Emma L (4.7x3.5m | 14.3m2 | 34mm) Alpine Garden Cabin with Side Storage Shed Charming and Functional The Emma L Alpine garden cabin seamlessly combines elegance with functionality. Its classic log cabin design is enhanced with intricate details and practical storage solutions, making it an ideal choice for those needing extra space without compromising on style. Durable and Adaptable Constructed from slow-growing Nordic spruce, this cabin is built to withstand the harsher climates, making it a durable option for the UK weather. The traditional log cabin construction avoids the use of screws and nails in the walls, offering a robust and aesthetically pleasing structure that is also straightforward to assemble. Specifications: Internal Area: 14.3 square meters, ample space for a variety of uses such as a home office, guest house, or personal gym. External Dimensions: 470x350 cm, designed to fit comfortably in most gardens. Wall Construction: 34mm double groove joints ensure a tight and w
£4,275.00
2-7 weeks
palmako.co.uk