Heidi XL (8.4x3.2m | 22.8m2 | 70mm) Large 2-room All-Season Pent Roof Garden House

Palmako Heidi 8.4m x 3m Log Cabin Garden Building (70mm)

Heidi XL (8.4x3.2m | 22.8m2 | 70mm) Large 2-room All-Season Pent Roof Garden House

Cheapest Price
2-7 weeks
£12,141.00

Palmako Heidi 8.4m x 3m Log Cabin Garden Building (70mm)

4 - 6 Weeks
£13,489.00
Free Delivery

Palmako Heidi Modern Pent Log Cabin - 8.2M X 3M - 70mm Premium Thickness Wall Logs Double Glazed

1-3 working days
£16,861.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious dimensions: 820 x 300 cm interior.
• Durable material: High-quality Nordic spruce construction.
• Stylish look: Complements any garden aesthetic.

Similar products

Palmako Heidi 8.4m x 3m Log Cabin Garden Building (70mm)
£13,489.00
Go to shop
buyshedsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heidi XL (8.4x3.2m | 22.8m2 | 70mm) Large 2-room All-Season Pent Roof Garden House

Cheapest offer

Heidi XL (8.4x3.2m | 22.8m2 | 70mm) Large 2-room All-Season Pent Roof Garden House Introducing the Heidi XL (22.8 sqm) garden house, a structure that redefines spacious luxury in outdoor living. This large, sleek, and proportionately elegant pent roof garden room extends your living space into the outdoors with a sophisticated touch. Spanning an impressive 820cm x 300cm, it serves as an expansive garden office, a summer lounge, or a weekend getaway house. Light-Filled Interiors Designed for Comfort and Privacy The main room of the Heidi XL is a testament to airy and bright interior design, with abundant light pouring in through the front windows and doors, creating an uplifting atmosphere for work or relaxation. The second room, while still benefiting from natural light, offers increased privacy, making it an ideal space for a secluded office, a secure storage area, or a tranquil bedroom retreat. Superior Construction for Unparalleled Quality Every aspect of this contemporary garden ro
£12,141.00
2-7 weeks
palmako.co.uk