Palmako Lotta 3.9m x 3.9m Log Cabin Garden Room (34mm)

Cheapest Price
4 - 6 Weeks
£3,499.00
Free Delivery

Lotta L (4x4m | 13.9m2 | 34mm) Traditional Square Garden Log Cabin

2-7 weeks
£3,591.00

Palmako Lotta 13.9M² - 3.8M X 3.8M - 34mm Wall Logs

1-3 working days
£3,798.00
Free Delivery

Palmako Lotta 3.9m x 3.9m Log Cabin Garden Room (34mm)

Cheapest offer

A sleek, stylish garden room, the 13x13 Palmako Lotta 34mm Log Cabin is ideal as a home office or summerhouse. This 13x13 log cabin offers plenty of room to extend your living space into your garden. At the heart of this garden cabin is a tongue and groove construction, well-known for its strength, durability and weather resistance. Constructed from thick, high quality 34mm Nordic Spruce, the tongue and groove design and wind braces provide a robust retreat built in an authentic chalet style with straight cut log ends. The floor and appealing apex roof are both 19mm tongue and groove with the roof also featuring a small overhang, offering shelter from showers and sun. Glazed double entrance doors provide both access and light to the garden cabin. The laminated finish to the door frames provides added strength and better resistance to cracking or other reactions to extreme temperatures. A cylinder lock with key provides security and peace of mind. A five year guarantee supports the high
£3,499.00
4 - 6 Weeks
buyshedsdirect.co.uk