Melanie M (3.3x3.3m | 9.9m2 | 44mm) Heavy Duty Corner Summer House

Palmako Melanie 3.5m x 3.5m Corner Log Cabin Summerhouse (44mm)

Melanie M (3.3x3.3m | 9.9m2 | 44mm) Heavy Duty Corner Summer House

Cheapest Price
2-7 weeks
£4,041.00

Palmako Melanie 3.5m x 3.5m Corner Log Cabin Summerhouse (44mm)

4 - 6 Weeks
£4,489.00
Free Delivery

Palmako Melanie 9.9M² Corner Summer House - 3.3M X 3.3M - Double Glazed Garden Log Cabin

1-3 working days
£5,470.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palmako Melanie Corner Summer House With Veranda - 5.5M X 3M - 28mm Walls Glass Glazing
£4,934.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Melanie M (3.3x3.3m | 9.9m2 | 44mm) Heavy Duty Corner Summer House

Cheapest offer

Melanie M (3.3x3.3m | 9.9m² | 44mm) Heavy Duty Corner Summer House Premium and Practical Garden Addition Elevate your garden with the Melanie M Heavy Duty Corner Summer House, a beautifully designed space that not only enhances your garden's appeal but also extends your outdoor living season. This sturdy construction fits neatly into any garden corner, maximizing space while providing a cozy retreat for you and your loved ones. Robust Construction and Elegant Design Constructed from slow-growing Nordic spruce, this summer house offers high-quality and sustainable materials adapted to withstand harsh weather conditions. The traditional log cabin construction method used-featuring 44 mm thick double tongue and groove joints-ensures a durable, secure, and easy-to-assemble build without the need for screws or nails. For a hassle-free experience, we offer installation service for all of our cabins. Spacious and Versatile With an internal area of nearly 10 sqm and symmetrical dimensions of 3
£4,041.00
2-7 weeks
palmako.co.uk