Palmer PMS-02 Mikrofon Splitter

Palmer MS 02 - Dual Channel Microphone Splitter

Used Offers from

Palmer PMS-02 Mikrofon Splitter

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Palmer MS 02 - Dual Channel Microphone Splitter

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£170.00
Free Delivery

Palmer Pro PMS 02 - Dual Channel Microphone Splitter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palmer MS 02 - Dual Channel Microphone Splitter
£170.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmer PMS-02 Mikrofon Splitter

Cheapest offer

Palmer PMS-02 Microphonw Splitter, Microphone split box, 2-Channel splitter box 1" in 3", Aluminium diecast housing, Per channel: One XLR input (female) parallel jack, XLR (male), two XLR outputs (male) via an isolating transformer 1: 1, Nominal level: 0 dB, Maximum level: +20 dB, Nominal impedance for inputs and outputs: 600 Ohm, Ground lift switch, Dimensions: 115 x 48 x 140 mm, Weight: 0.67 kg
£170.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)