Palmer's Olive Oil Deep Conditioning Pack 60g

Palmer’s Hair Olive Oil Formula intensive conditioner for healthy and beautiful hair 60 g

Palmer's Olive Oil Deep Conditioning Pack 60g

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.50

Palmer's Olive Oil Formula Deep Conditioner 60g

3-5 days
£3.57
Delivery from £2.99

Palmer's Olive Oil Formula Deep Conditioner Packet, 2.1 Ounces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.57
76.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Palmer's Olive Oil Formula Deep Conditioner Packet, 2.1 Ounces

In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery

Palmer's Olive Oil Formula Deep Conditioner Packet, 2.1 Ounces

In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

Palmer's Olive Oil Deep Conditioner 60g

3-4 days
£4.85
Delivery from £1.49

Palmer's Olive Oil Formula Deep Conditioner Packet, 2.1 Ounces

In stock
£5.14
Free Delivery

Palmer's Olive Oil Formula Deep Conditioner Packet, 2.1 Ounces

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Palmer's Olive Oil Formula Deep Conditioner Packet, 2.1 Ounces

In stock
£5.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Intense Moisture: Hydrates dry, damaged hair.
• Frizz Management: Smoothens unruly locks effectively.
• Strengthening Properties: Reduces breakage and splits.

Similar products

Palmers Conditioner Olive Oil Formula with Vitamin E Replenishing 250 ml
£5.99
Compare 8 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £2.99
Palmer's Olive Oil Conditioning Spray Oil 150ml Standard Size
£7.75
7750.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmer's Olive Oil Formula Leave-In Conditioner 250ml
£8.59
Compare 21 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Palmer’s Hair Olive Oil Formula Smoothing Shampoo With Keratin 400 ml
£5.49
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Palmers Olive Oil Replenishing Conditioner by Palmers for Unisex, 8.5 oz
£8.99
35.96 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmer's Olive Oil Deep Conditioning Pack 60g

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate solution for dry, frizz-prone hair with Palmer's Olive Oil Deep Conditioning Pack. This intensive treatment is perfect for those seeking to rejuvenate and nourish their hair, leaving it strong, shiny, and manageable. Infused with Extra Virgin Olive Oil and a unique Botanical Scalp Complex, this conditioner soothes the scalp and smooths rough hair cuticles. Ideal for anyone looking to restore their hair's natural beauty, this deep conditioner is a must-have for your hair care routine. ## Key Features: - Intensive Hydration: Deeply moisturises and nourishes dry, damaged hair. - Extra Virgin Olive Oil: Cold-pressed from the olea europaea tree fruit, providing rich moisture. - Botanical Scalp Complex: Soothes and nourishes the scalp, reducing itchiness and dryness. - Improves Manageability: Smoothes rough cuticles, making hair easier to style. - Enhances Shine: Leaves hair looking glossy and healthy. - Frizz Control: Tames frizz, making hair more manageable and sleek.
£2.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com