Palmer's Cocoa Butter Men's Body & Face Lotion - 250 ml

Palmer's Men Face & Body Lotion – Cocoa Butter Formula – 250 ml

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Men's Body & Face Lotion - 250 ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.99
Delivery from £7.95

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula for Men Lotion 250ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.79
Delivery from £3.50

palmers cocoa butter formula men's 250ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.86
Delivery from £4.49

palmers cocoa butter formula men's 250ml

£5.89
Delivery from £4.49

palmers cocoa butter formula men's 250ml

£6.28
Delivery from £4.49

palmers cocoa butter formula men's 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.37
Free Delivery

palmers cocoa butter formula men's 250ml

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

palmers cocoa butter formula men's 250ml

In stock
£6.72
Free Delivery

palmers cocoa butter formula men's 250ml

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Intense Moisture: Fights dryness effectively.
• Quick Absorption: Non-greasy for easy use.
• Skin Healing: Enhances overall texture and appearance.

Similar products

Palmer's Palmers Cocoa Butter Men Lotion Body & Face 8.5Oz 3 Pack
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmer's Palmers Cocoa Butter Men Lotion Body & Face 8.5Oz 3 Pack
£14.46
1.93 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Palmers Cocoa Butter Men Lotion Body & Face 8.5oz (6 Pack)
£27.95
1.85 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmers Cocoa Butter Men Lotion Body & Face 8.5oz (6 Pack)
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmers Cocoa Butter Men Lotion Body & Face 8.5oz (6 Pack)
£29.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmer's Cocoa Butter Men's Body & Face Lotion - 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Men's Body & Face Lotion - 250 ml is a moisturising lotion specially developed for men's skin. The lightweight and fast-absorbing formula helps hydrate both the face and body while leaving the skin feeling soft, smooth and well cared for. Enriched with cocoa butter for effective daily nourishment and comfort.InformationBrand: Palmer'sRange: Cocoa Butter FormulaType: Body & Face LotionFeatures: 250 ml • Suitable for face and body • Enriched with cocoa butter • Fast-absorbing formula • Moisturising care • Suitable for daily use
£3.99
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com