Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula Concentrated Cream 60g

Palmers Hand & Body Cream Cocoa Butter Intensive Hydrating 60 g

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula Concentrated Cream 60g

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.50

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Hand Cream 60g

3-4 days
£5.07
Delivery from £1.49

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula with Vitamin E Concentrated Cream, 60g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.63
9.38 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula with Vitamin E Concentrated Cream, 60g

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Palmers Cocoa Butter Conc Cream 60G

In stock
£5.99
9.98 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula with Vitamin E Concentrated Cream, 60g

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Palmers Cocoa Butter Conc Cream 60G

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.99
9.98 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £3.99

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula with Vitamin E Concentrated Cream, 60g

In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Palmers Cocoa Butter Conc Cream 60G

In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula Concentrated Cream 60g

Cheapest offer

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Formula Concentrated Cream is a luxurious and deeply hydrating cream designed to restore and soften dry, rough skin. Ideal for individuals with normal to extra dry skin, this cream is enriched with pure cocoa butter and Vitamin E, making it perfect for those seeking intensive moisture and skin repair. Dermatologist-recommended, it effectively reduces the appearance of spots and scars while providing 48-hour moisture. Suitable for vegans and free from parabens and phthalates, this cream is a trusted choice for superior skin care. **Key features** - Intensive Moisturisation: Provides deep hydration for dry, rough skin with pure cocoa butter. - Vitamin E Enrichment: Contains Vitamin E to help heal and protect the skin. - 48-Hour Moisture: Offers long-lasting hydration to keep skin soft and smooth. - Dermatologist Recommended: Trusted by dermatologists for its efficacy in treating dry skin. - Vegan Friendly: Contains no animal ingredients and is not tested on animals.
£2.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Product information

At a glance

• Deep Hydration: Instantly revitalizes dry skin.
• Natural Formula: Enriched with cocoa butter and vitamin E.
• Versatile Use: Suitable for hands and body.

Similar products

Palmer's Cocoa Butter Hand Cream 60g (Packaging may Vary)
£3.23
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.38
Palmer's Shea Butter Formula Raw Shea Hand Cream Tube 60g
£5.40
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Palmer’s Hand & Body Coconut Oil Formula Moisturising Cream for Hands 60 g
£4.94
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Palmer's Coconut Oil Formula Hand Cream 60g.
£4.97
8.28 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palmers Hand Cream – 60 g
£4.60
7.67 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery