Paloma stoneware table lamp, Marie Michielssen White one size

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£237.00
Delivery from £14.00

Serax Lighting By Marie Michielssen Table Lamp White/White Paloma

3-5 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Serax Serax Marie Michielssen Paloma Stoneware Table Lamp White

2 to 5 day
£292.00

Similar products

Serax Lighting By Marie Michielssen Table Lamp Red/ Beige Paloma
£237.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £14.00
Serax Serax Marie Michielssen Paloma Stoneware Table Lamp Black
£237.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £14.00
Paloma stoneware table lamp, Marie Michielssen White one size

Cheapest offer

The classically styled Paloma mood lamp features an eye-catching base with a neutral linen shade. Adorned with a hand-modeled dove, the lamp evokes Picasso's sketches and pays tribute to the painter's daughter, Paloma.. Designé par Marie Michielssen. DÉtails : Non-dimmable. Light bulb not included, Fits an E27 socket, Built-in switch, Max 240W - 5W. Shades and materials may vary slightly from one product to another, making each piece unique. Composition : Sandstone. Dimensions : Length : 25 Cm, Width : 25 Cm, Height : 52 Cm. Cable length : 200 Cm. %title_know_more% : Suitable for indoor use only. Fabrication : China.
£237.00
smallable.com/en