10' x 3' Palram Canopia Nancy 3000 Door Canopy - Grey (3.01m x 0.94m)

Palram Canopia 3000mm Nancy Door Awning - Grey Clear

Used Offers from

10' x 3' Palram Canopia Nancy 3000 Door Canopy - Grey (3.01m x 0.94m)

Cheapest Total Price
5 - 7 Working Days
£476.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Nancy 3000 Door Canopy Grey 10x3

Unknown
£486.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Nancy 3000 Grey Clear Door Canopy 3 x 0.9m - Size: 14 x 94 x 301cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£511.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Canopy Nancy 3000 - Grey Clear, Grey

3 to 5 days
£521.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia 3000mm Nancy Door Awning - Grey Clear

3 to 5 days
£535.00
Free Delivery

Canopia By Palram Canopy Nancy 3000 Grey Clear Grey

Check retailer for delivery time
£560.00
Delivery from £24.99

Door Awning Kit 3ft x 10ft Nancy 3000 Grey Door Canopy Structure & Clear Panels

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£619.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Palram Canopia Ledro 3000mm Square Grey Garden Gazebo
£3,111.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia 3000mm XL Sophia Door Awning - Grey Clear
£1,425.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia 3000mm Altair Door Canopy - Grey Clear
£410.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Canopia 3000mm Nancy Door Awning - Grey Clear
£535.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
10' x 3' Palram Canopia Nancy 3000 Door Canopy - Grey (3.01m x 0.94m)

Cheapest offer

An attractive way to protect your door from weather damage and keep visitors dry, the 10 x 3 Palram Canopia Nancy 3000 Door Canopy in Grey (3.01m x 0.94m) is easy to instal, effortless to maintain, and comes with a stylish contemporary design.Featuring crystal-clear 4mm acrylic panels, this front door canopy is completely shatterproof and allows 92% light transmission. It blocks harmful UV rays and is 100% UV protected too, so will maintain its attractive appearance above your door and neither discolour nor fade in the sun. The laser-cut, powder-coated galvanised steel brackets are robust, durable and completely resistant to rust.This over door canopy is wind resistant to 100km/ hr (62ml/ hr) and snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²), so really does offer your door exceptional weatherproof protection.Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and mounting hardware are all included to help you achieve a straightforward assembly, without the need for specialist tools. A s
5 - 7 Working Days
buyshedsdirect.co.uk