Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Balance Greenhouse 8 x 8 -Green, Green

Palram Canopia Balance Green Greenhouse - 8 x 8ft

Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Balance Greenhouse 8 x 8 -Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£819.99
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Balance Green Greenhouse - 8 x 8ft

1-3 working days
£823.00
Delivery from £4.00

Palram Canopia Balance Green Greenhouse - 8 x 8ft

3 to 5 days
£840.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Balance Green Polycarbonate 8 x 8ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£853.00
Free Delivery

8 x 8 Palram - Canopia Balance Greenhouse - Green

Unknown
£915.00
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Balance 8 x 8, Polycarbonate, L247 x W244 x H229 cm - Green Palram Green

3-5 working days
£949.21

Garden Greenhouse 8ft Palram Canopia High Quality Balance

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£974.53
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Balance Greenhouse 8 x 8 -Green, Green

Cheapest offer

A great addition to any garden this Balance greenhouse from Palram is a strong, robust and valuable unit for optimising plant growth. Built using highly resistant, transparent polycarbonate panelling, this greenhouse creates a stable and controllable environment to help extend your plants growing period and give you better and consistent results. Two different types of glazing work together to balance light exposure and remove 100% of harmful UV sun rays while also creating an insulated and controllable environment for your plants. Strong and durable, the aluminium frame of this greenhouse provides a stable basis for a long-lasting and weather-resistant building. Thanks to these high-quality materials the greenhouse requires minimal upkeep once constructed with the panels being resistant to discolouration, fractures and shattering. Great for years of reliability in your garden Features and Benefits Polycarbonate panels#html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AAB0C712"]{justify-content: flex-sta
£819.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Palram Canopia Balance Green Greenhouse - 8 x 12ft
£952.00
Compare 5 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Balance Green Polycarbonate 8 x 16ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko
£1,241.00
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Balance Green Polycarbonate 8 x 20ft Greenhouse - Palram Canopia - Wilko
£1,514.00
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery