8 x 12 Palram - Canopia Bella Greenhouse - Silver
Palram Canopia Bella Aluminium Bell Shaped Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 8 x 12ft
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,275.00
Delivery from £4.00
Palram - Canopia Bella 12X8 Ft Curved Greenhouse With Polycarbonate (Pc) Glazing
1-3 working days
£1,316.00
Free Delivery
Garden Greenhouse Palram Canopia Bella Silver (Sizes 8x8ft, 8x12ft & 8x16ft)
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,398.75
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £1,010.00
Palram Canopia Bella Aluminium Bell Shaped Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 8 x 8ft
£1,010.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Palram Canopia Bella Long Aluminium Bell Shaped Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels - 8 x 16ft
£1,629.00
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Similar products
All Weather Tyre 265/65 R17C Hankook 116/113S 8PR RF12 DYNAPRO AT2 X M+S RPB
£145.17
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TOOLPORT 8x12m 3.0m Sides Storage Tent / Shelter w. ground frame and pull-up gate, PVC 850, grey with statics package (concrete anchors) - (94053)
£2,999.00
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT 8x12m 3.0m Sides Storage Tent / Shelter w. ground frame and zipper entrance, PVC 850, grey without statics package - (79838)
£2,599.00
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT Outlander 8x12m - 3.0m Sides PVC Industrial Tent with sliding door, PVC 850, grey with statics package (concrete anchors) - (94157)
£3,195.00
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT 8x12m 3.0m Sides Storage Tent / Shelter w. ground frame and zipper entrance, PVC 850, grey with statics package (concrete anchors) - (94052)
£2,755.00
houseoftents.co.uk