Palram Bremen Grey Door Canopy - 935 x 1500mm

Palram Canopia Bremen 1500 Grey Clear Door Canopy 1.5 x 0.9m - Size: 18.7 x 93.5 x 150cm - Wilko

Palram Bremen Grey Door Canopy - 935 x 1500mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£340.00
Delivery from £4.00

Canopia By Palram Bremen 1500 Grey Door Canopy, (H)18.7Cm (W)150Cm (D)93.5Cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£341.00
Free Delivery
Palram Bremen Grey Door Canopy - 935 x 1500mm

Cheapest offer

Palram Bremen Grey Door Canopy protects your entryway and your door from the elements. This stylish and ultra-resilient door and window canopy was designed to be a useful and stylish addition to any entryway and give a greater value to your home. This DIY product includes all installation hardware and is made of highly resistant materials to ensure durability for many years of use.
£340.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Canopia By Palram Bremen 2050 Grey Door Canopy, (H)18.7Cm (W)205Cm (D)93.5Cm
£479.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery