Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Carport Arcadia 12700 - Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£5,607.99
Free Delivery

Canopia by Palram Arcadia Carport 12700 - Polycarbonate - L1290 X W359 X H242 - Grey

1-3 working days
£5,676.02
Free Delivery

Car port Freestanding Palram Canopia Arcadia 12ft Grey Outdoor Carport

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£6,657.11
Free Delivery

Palram Arcadia Carport 12700 - Polycarbonate - L1290 x W359 x H242 - Grey Palram Grey

3-5 working days
£7,347.60

Similar products

Palram Canopia Sanremo Veranda Grey 3 x 3.05m
Free Delivery
Garden Gazebo Conservatory Palram Canopia Ledro Enclosed Dark Grey
£3,111.00
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan
£340.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo
£3,847.99
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Carport Arcadia 12700 - Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

The perfect addition to your garden, this building from Palram is ideal for making the most of your outdoor space. Built with tough polycrabonate panelling and an innovative sliding assembly system, this unit is great of any space. The aluminium frame provides a strong and sturdy base while the tough panelling is virtually unbreakable, resistant against discolouration, fracturing or shattering and block 100% of harmful UV rays. The ideal piece for creating a comfortable spot to enjoy your garden. This building is perfect for making the most of your outdoor space. Features and Benefits Sturdy - Built with an aluminium frame and tough polycarbonate panels, this building is made to last. Self assembly - The innovative sliding assmelby system makes self assembly possible.
£5,607.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk